Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2524)
(4)
(52)
(4000)
(2)
(873)
(4005)
(160)
(3)
(1)
(18)
(21)
(2)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(165)
(10)
(24)
(6)
(13)
(35)
(110)
(2)
(7)
(50135)
(2)
(7)
(1)
(31)
(3)
(671)
(28)
(4)
(1033)

RoHS compliance

(26)
(21117)

Cable standard

(62)
(6115)
(43)
(5011)
(37)
(37)
(12163)
(19)

AWG wire size

(1)
(4)
(2)
(2)
(11)
(411)
(2)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(7030)
(5)
(62)
(2)
(6425)
(4692)
(92)
(2)
63997 Products found

C2G 5ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable White 1.5m White networking cable
5ft Cat6 550MHz Snagless Patch Cable White
Loading price
C2G 2m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 2m fiber optic cable
2m 10Gb LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Loading price
C2G 3m 10Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 3m LC ST fiber optic cable
3m 10Gb LC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) 0.5m, CX4 - CX4 0.5m CX4 CX4 Black InfiniBand cable
10GBase-CX CX4 to CX4 direct attach cable (Passive Copper, 0.5m)
Loading price
Panduit UTP28X3GR 0.9m Cat6a F/UTP (FTP) Green networking cable
Cat6A, 28 AWG, F/UTP patch, PoE,PoE+, O.D. 4.7mm, LSZH, 0.9m.
Loading price
Panduit FODRX12Y Blue fiber optic cable
12-fiber, 10Gig, 50/125μm, OM3, Aqua
Loading price
Tripp Lite CAT6, M/M, 15FT 4.572m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Blue networking cable
Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), 15FT
Loading price
Tripp Lite CAT6, M/M, 2FT 0.6096m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Black networking cable
Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), 2FT
Loading price
Tripp Lite LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 7 Meter - 100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green fiber optic cable
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optics Patch Cable, 7 Meter - 100Gb, 50/125, OM5, LC/LC, Lime Green
Loading price
Panduit FXTYP7E7EBNM009 fiber optic cable 2.74 m OFNP OM3 PanMPO Aqua
PanMPO/PanMPO, OM3 50/125μm, Plenum (OFNP), 9 ft.
Loading price