Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7122)
(71)
(1)
(2194)
(11)
(22)
(1)
(502)
(6)
(850)
(14)
(22)
(5)
(6)
(4)
(76)
(12)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(245)
(9)
(1)
(28)
(2)
(7)
(29)
(2)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(18)
(135)
(3)
(512)
(56)
(26)
(3)
12114 Products found

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR-RF Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s XENPAK network transceiver module
10GBASE-ZR, 1550 nm Serial, 80km, Refurbished
Loading price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise AJ907A 8000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
HP MDS 9000 8Gb FC SFP+ Long Range Transceiver
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-DW28-40-AO Fiber optic 1350nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFPP-10G-DW19-ZR-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
Juniper Networks Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1562.23nm, 80km
Loading price
Cisco 15216-DCU-100= Wave Division Multiplexer
Dispersion Compensation Unit (DCF) of -100 ps/nm
Loading price
Cisco CWDM 1570-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel Internal 2Gbit/s switch component
Cisco CWDM 1570-nm SFP; Gigabit Ethernet and 1 and 2 Gb Fibre Channel
Loading price
Cisco GLC-FE-100FX24= 100Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
24 units of GLC-FE-100FX - 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP ports
Loading price