Categories

Antennas/Cables
Cables/Adapter Cable Extenders
Consumer Electronics A/V Cables
FireWire Cables
Keyboard/Mouse Cables
KVM Cables
Modem Cables
Network Cables
Network Cabling Accessories
Parallel/Serial Cables
PC Audio/Video/Monitor Cables
Power Cables
Printer & Scanner Cables
Projector Cables
Storage Cables
Terminators
USB Cables

Vendors

(2908)
(4)
(50)
(5)
(4048)
(3)
(769)
(4006)
(170)
(3)
(2)
(1)
(17)
(21)
(2)
(37)
(7)
(1)
(169)
(10)
(32)
(6)
(13)
(36)
(114)
(2)
(7)
(50620)
(7)
(1)
(30)
(3)
(678)
(28)
(4)
(1050)
(12)

RoHS compliance

(21159)
(26)

Cable standard

(6149)
(43)
(5178)
(37)
(38)
(12217)
(21)
(62)

AWG wire size

(1)
(2)
(5)
(2)
(11)
(412)
(2)
(7203)
(5)
(5)
(21)
(1)
(62)
(6433)
(2)
(4698)
(92)
(2)
64876 Products found

Cisco SFP+ 10GE 5m 5m networking cable
SFP+, 10-GE, Passive Twinax Cable Harness, 5 m length (copper)
Loading price
C2G 7ft RJ12 6p6c Modular Cable Straight 2.1m Grey networking cable
C2G 7ft RJ12 6p6c Modular Cable Straight, 82.7" (2.1 m), Grey
Loading price
StarTech.com 3 ft Blue Molded Category 6 Patch Cable - ETL Verified 0.91m Blue networking cable
StarTech.com 3 ft Blue Molded Category 6 Patch Cable - ETL Verified, 35.8" (0.91 m), Blue
Loading price
StarTech.com C6PATCH15PL 4.6m Cat6 U/UTP (UTP) Purple networking cable
StarTech.com Cat5 Ethernet Cable - 15 ft - Purple - Patch Cable - Molded Cat5 Cable - Network Cable
Loading price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Cat6 STP 10.0m 10m Blue networking cable
Cat6 STP cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - Blue - 10 m
Loading price
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 7 Meter InfiniBand FDR QSFP V-series Optical Cable 7m QSFP InfiniBand cable
7 Meter InfiniBand FDR QSFP V-series Optical Cable
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) LC - MT-RJ, 2m 2m LC MT-RJ Orange fiber optic cable
2M FIBRE MMF MTRJ/LC 62.5 OM1 DUPLEX ORANGE PATCH CABLE
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-10MCAT6SSP-RD 10m Cat6 Red networking cable
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-10MCAT6SSP-RD, 393.7" (10 m), Cat6, RJ-45, RJ-45, Red
Loading price
C2G Cat5e, 10ft. 3m Cat5e Purple networking cable
Cat5E 350 MHz Snagless Patch Cable, Purple, 10ft.
Loading price
Panduit STP6X15VL 4.57m Cat6a S/FTP (S-STP) Violet networking cable
Cat.6A S/FTP patch cord 10Gb/s 15ft Violet
Loading price